Varsity
Wins
15
Losses
10
Ties
0
Views: 129051
Upcoming Events:
August 2019
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

PPG

RPG

APG

BPG

SPG


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Zane Aicher 01001012501300110.51.5000.5
Tyler Copeland 2366.672366.675683.3320012111000.55.5
Riley Flores 154831.2593823.68485031163923431.290.670.120.381.79
Noah Hudkins 511005151533.33162466.679329716311233.721.160.280.644.92
Brayden Lyda 112152.3881747.06245095148320.50.280.060.221.78
Nate Meithof 12824652.03399839.811013780.29135621260504055.42.480.482.416.2
Not Logged User Not Logged User 00000000000000000000
Jaime Ochoa 31421.432922.2225402061415101.540.460.080.310.77
Tyler O'Connor 101471.4300071258.33173012272.430.4300.143.86
Griffin Oliveira 6918138.12278731.03567475.687879842692213.253.290.331.759.21
Eli Petillo 221002210000000000600006
Tony Pisan 00000000000000000000
Devyn Schurr 338937.08144531.11142263.64433101252941.871.3500.524.09
Boston Smith 14822266.670008813664.7114014208233845.830.580.830.3316
Alfredo Villareal 429842.8652123.812750546265215541162.72.830.090.655.04
Junior Walling 183060000142751.854880413502.670.4400.222.78
Page 1